West Weald Mens Division 1

Table

Team
P
W
D
L
Con
Wlk
GF
GA
GWlk
Pen
Sts
Pts
Tot
1 Horsham Arun A 6 4 2 0 0 0 30 6 0 0 60 1559 30
2 Oakwood 7 3 4 0 0 0 27 15 0 0 60 1775 27
3 Felbridge A 7 3 2 2 0 0 23 19 0 0 51 1720 23
4 Crawley 6 3 1 2 0 0 20 16 0 0 47 1641 20
5 Imberwood 7 3 1 3 0 0 19 23 0 0 44 1683 19
6 Southwater 8 1 1 6 0 0 15 33 0 0 35 1779 15
7 Chanctonbury A 7 1 1 5 0 0 10 32 0 0 29 1636 10

Results

Date
Home Team
Score
Away Team
10 Oct 2019 Southwater 2 - 4 Imberwood
14 Oct 2019 Crawley 3 - 3 Chanctonbury A
23 Oct 2019 Felbridge A 5 - 1 Southwater
24 Oct 2019 Crawley 4 - 2 Imberwood
27 Oct 2019 Horsham Arun A 6 - 0 Imberwood
04 Nov 2019 Crawley 2 - 4 Felbridge A
14 Nov 2019 Crawley 2 - 4 Oakwood
18 Nov 2019 Chanctonbury A 0 - 6 Oakwood
20 Nov 2019 Felbridge A 3 - 3 Imberwood
25 Nov 2019 Felbridge A 6 - 0 Chanctonbury A
27 Nov 2019 Oakwood 3 - 3 Horsham Arun A
28 Nov 2019 Southwater 1 - 5 Crawley
08 Dec 2019 Horsham Arun A 6 - 0 Chanctonbury A
11 Dec 2019 Felbridge A 3 - 3 Oakwood
16 Dec 2019 Chanctonbury A 1 - 5 Imberwood
19 Dec 2019 Southwater 0 - 6 Horsham Arun A
02 Jan 2020 Southwater 2 - 4 Chanctonbury A
09 Jan 2020 Southwater 3 - 3 Oakwood
22 Jan 2020 Oakwood 5 - 1 Felbridge A
24 Jan 2020 Imberwood 0 - 6 Horsham Arun A
27 Jan 2020 Chanctonbury A 2 - 4 Crawley
31 Jan 2020 Imberwood 5 - 1 Southwater
02 Feb 2020 Horsham Arun A 3 - 3 Oakwood
07 Feb 2020 Southwater 5 - 1 Felbridge A

Fixtures

Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Fri 14 Feb 2020 8:15 PM Imberwood Felbridge A Brambletye School
Sun 23 Feb 2020 6:00 PM Horsham Arun A Felbridge A Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre
Wed 26 Feb 2020 7:30 AM Oakwood Chanctonbury A Oakwood Sports Centre
Sun 01 Mar 2020 6:30 PM Horsham Arun A Southwater Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre
Mon 02 Mar 2020 8:00 PM Chanctonbury A Felbridge A Chanctonbury Sports Centre
Wed 18 Mar 2020 7:30 PM Oakwood Crawley Oakwood Sports Centre
Fri 20 Mar 2020 8:15 PM Imberwood Chanctonbury A Brambletye School
Sun 22 Mar 2020 6:00 PM Horsham Arun A Crawley Broadbridge Heath Leisure Centre
Mon 23 Mar 2020 7:00 PM Crawley Southwater St Wilfrids School
Wed 25 Mar 2020 7:30 PM Felbridge A Horsham Arun A East Grinstead Sports Club
Fri 27 Mar 2020 8:15 PM Imberwood Crawley Brambletye School
Mon 30 Mar 2020 8:00 PM Chanctonbury A Southwater Chanctonbury Sports Centre
Wed 01 Apr 2020 7:30 PM Oakwood Southwater Oakwood Sports Centre
Wed 08 Apr 2020 7:30 PM Oakwood Imberwood Oakwood Sports Centre
Wed 08 Apr 2020 7:30 PM Felbridge A Crawley East Grinstead Sports Club
Wed 22 Apr 2020 8:15 PM Imberwood Oakwood Brambletye School
Mon 27 Apr 2020 8:00 PM Chanctonbury A Horsham Arun A Chanctonbury Sports Centre

Fixtures Awaiting Confirmation

Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Mon 20 Apr 2020 7:00 PM Crawley Horsham Arun A Copthorne Prep School